PARTS

본문 바로가기

팝업레이어 알림

팝업레이어 알림이 없습니다.
SEARCH

PARTS & SERVICE ANDAMIRO WILL PROVIDE THE BEST PRODUCTS AND SERVICE IN QUALITY WITH SINCERITY FOR ALL OUR CUSTOMERS.

HOME > PARTS & SERVICE > PARTS

PARTS CATALOG

Total 69 Parts
  • Num
  • Part Name / Sub Name
  • Part Code
  • Info
  • 1
    AC INPUT DAC-13H
    MELE0SWI015
    MELE0SWI015
  • 2
    AC POWER CORD UL 125V_10A_SVT 3/18AWG
    MELE0ACP001
    MELE0ACP001
  • 3
    ADAPTOR 12V 3.5A SW42003500W LARGE
    MELE0ADA001
    MELE0ADA001
  • 4
    ARM-END ASS'Y .
    AGDM0ASS007
    AGDM0ASS007
  • 5
    BEARING 624ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA037
    MZZZ0BEA037
  • 6
    BEARING F688ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA076
    MZZZ0BEA076
  • 7
    BEARING 634ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA100
    MZZZ0BEA100
  • 8
    BEARING 695ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA102
    MZZZ0BEA102
  • 9
    BEARING 678ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA101
    MZZZ0BEA101
  • 10
    BEARING F684ZZ
    MZZZ0BEA099
    MZZZ0BEA099
  • 11
    BELT L075-316칸_URETHANE3009.9MM
    MZZZ0BEL028
    MZZZ0BEL028
  • 12
    BUTTON SWITCH TICKET AM1PB-26SH R12D
    MMUM0BUT002
    MMUM0BUT002
  • 13
    CABLE CHAIN KJP015-1B-43LINK
    MZZZ0CBC009
    MZZZ0CBC009
  • 14
    COIN BOX SMALL 200*198*107 BLACK
    MDRE0PLA007
    MDRE0PLA007
  • 15
    COIN SELECTOR CEC HS-03CS+SWITCH
    MZZZ0COS028
    MZZZ0COS028
  • 16
    COUNTER OA127CL W/2P CONNECTOR_20CM WIRE
    MZZZ0COU002
    MZZZ0COU002
  • 17
    DC MOTOR KDGG20N1_1:100_12V3000RPM
    MZZZ0MOT091
    MZZZ0MOT091
  • 18
    DU BUSHING FLANGE JZF8-10 8MM_L10MM
    MZZZ0BEA097
    MZZZ0BEA097
  • 19
    DU BUSHING FLANGE JZF10-6_10MM_L6MM
    MZZZ0BEA098
    MZZZ0BEA098
  • 20
    FERRITE CORE RU1335
    MELE0FER001
    MELE0FER001
  • 21
    FND PCB ASS'Y 2029-2(STRAIGHT)
    AFND0PCB001
    AFND0PCB001
  • 22
    FND PCB ASS'Y 4870-4(STRAIGHT)
    AFND0PCB009
    AFND0PCB009
  • 23
    FRONT LIGHT DECO PCB ASS'Y TTC BGR
    ATTC0PCB004
    ATTC0PCB004
  • 24
    FUSE 0218010.MXP 250V,10A,4PA
    MELE0FUS018
    MELE0FUS018
  • 25
    G RAIL .
    MELD0PRO002
    MELD0PRO002
  • 26
    GEAR BOX K6G30C
    MZZZ0MOS011
    MZZZ0MOS011
  • 27
    HAND BOLT 6*35
    BHAB0060002
    BHAB0060002
  • 28
    HOPPER MACHINE GOLDEN
    AZZZ0HOP020
    AZZZ0HOP020
  • 29
    JOY HOPPER PCB ASS'Y 24V
    AGDM0PCB002
    AGDM0PCB002
  • 30
    JOYSTICK ASS'Y CWL-308-JMS GREEN WITH COVER(실리콘)
    AZZZ0JOY014
    AZZZ0JOY014
  • 31
    KEY ASS'Y CEC C581
    MZZZ0KEY069
    MZZZ0KEY069
  • 32
    LAMP 12V 4W 전구색
    MELE0LAM083
    MELE0LAM083
  • 33
    LED BAR 12V ASS'Y 460MM
    AZZZ0PCB124
    AZZZ0PCB124
  • 34
    LED STICK BAR BRK 12MM 90도
    MELE0000022
    MELE0000022
  • 35
    LINEAR SC10WN-B
    MZZZ0LIN003
    MZZZ0LIN003
  • 36
    LINEAR SC16WN-B
    MZZZ0LIN005
    MZZZ0LIN005
  • 37
    LINEAR SC12WN-B
    MZZZ0LIN004
    MZZZ0LIN004
  • 38
    MAIN PCB ASS'Y WITH MEMORY
    AGDM0ASS009
    AGDM0ASS009
  • 39
    MAYA STATUS(2개 한조) .
    MGDM0PLA002
    MGDM0PLA002
  • 40
    MICRO SWITCH SZM-V16-2FA-63
    MELE0MIC008
    MELE0MIC008
  • 41
    MICRO SWITCH GSMV1661A2(장스텐롤러)
    MELE0MIC025
    MELE0MIC025
  • 42
    MICRO SWITCH GSMV1651A2(스텐롤러)
    MELE0MIC021
    MELE0MIC021
  • 43
    MICRO SWITCH(BUTTON용) SZM-V16-FA-63(200G)
    MELE0MIC013
    MELE0MIC013
  • 44
    MICRO SWITCH-S SSM3142
    MELE0MIC003
    MELE0MIC003
  • 45
    MONITOR CABLE VGA 1.8M
    MZZZ0HAN039
    MZZZ0HAN039
  • 46
    MONITOR LCD 15" LA15NTVXI
    MZZZ0MON028
    MZZZ0MON028
  • 47
    MOTOR KGE-083-3448D 12V 5000R
    MMAL0MOT004
    MMAL0MOT004
  • 48
    MOTOR KGC-060-3429L_12V5000RPM_1:60
    MZZZ0MOT090
    MZZZ0MOT090
  • 49
    MOTOR KGE-308-3448D_12V5000RPM_1:308가공기어
    MZZZ0MOT092
    MZZZ0MOT092
  • 50
    NOISE FILTER ES1-F10
    MELE0NOI006
    MELE0NOI006
  • 51
    PHOTO SENSOR BYD3M-TDT1_수광
    MELE0PHO028
    MELE0PHO028
  • 52
    PHOTO SENSOR BYD3M-TDT2_발광
    MELE0PHO029
    MELE0PHO029
  • 53
    PLUG CUSHION RUBBER 공진 [KD-96R-9] 6MM
    MCIR0RUB001
    MCIR0RUB001
  • 54
    POWER SMPS LRS 150F_24
    MELE0SMP085
    MELE0SMP085
  • 55
    POWER SMPS LRS 75_12
    MELE0SMP093
    MELE0SMP093
  • 56
    POWER SMPS LRS 75-5
    MELE0SMP094
    MELE0SMP094
  • 57
    PRO ASS'Y .
    AGDM0ASS002
    AGDM0ASS002
  • 58
    PUSH BUTTON SWITCH CWB-411WP_BLUE
    MELE0PUS008
    MELE0PUS008
  • 59
    ROCKER SWITCH T-125 4P
    MELE0SWI004
    MELE0SWI004
  • 60
    SMPS BKT MEANWELL
    MZZZ0MEP048
    MZZZ0MEP048
  • 61
    SOCKET HALOGON 400MM
    MELE0SOC009
    MELE0SOC009
  • 62
    SPEAKER MID4.5"+TW1/2" 8Ω
    MZZZ0SPE021
    MZZZ0SPE021
  • 63
    TERMINAL BLOCK 250V 10P UL_CE
    MELE0TEB003
    MELE0TEB003
  • 64
    TICKET DISPENSER DL-1275
    MZZZ0TID008
    MZZZ0TID008
  • 65
    TIMMING BELT 460XL 037
    MZZZ0BEL026
    MZZZ0BEL026
  • 66
    TIMMING BELT 592XL 037_9칸제거
    MZZZ0BEL027
    MZZZ0BEL027
  • 67
    VOLUME KNOB CAP BLUE
    MELE0VOL007
    MELE0VOL007
  • 68
    VOLUME PCB ASS'Y 1 VOLUME
    AHM20PCB016
    AHM20PCB016
  • 69
    WIRE 400MM_600MM
    MZZZ0WIR011
    MZZZ0WIR011

Sign up to our newsletter to stay in touch with our work and everything that's going on at our company.
receive the latest updates, news, and special offers. We can't wait to get started!

[Headquarters]#704-1, Gongjang-dong, Ilsan Techno Town, 138, Ilsan-ro, Ilsandong-gu,
Goyang-si, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea

[ANDAMIRO USA]17230 S Main St. Gardena, CA 90248 U.S.A

Copyright ⓒ 1993~2020 By Andamiro Co., LTD. All rights reserved.

ContactHeadquarters (International)
Sales: sales@andamiro.com
Tech and Parts: sales@andamiro.com
TEL: 82-31-909-2046

North AmericaSales: min@andamirousa.com
Tech support: service@andamirousa.com
Parts : jbkim@andamirousa.com
Tel: 1-310-767-5800

Copyright ⓒ 1993~2020 By Andamiro Co., LTD. All rights reserved.